CALENDARIO

Lo mas destacado a nivel Nacional e Internacional:

 

17 de Noviembre, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)

Yesica Bopp vs Debora Rengifo | Mundial Minimosca WBA

 

18 de Noviembre, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)

Matias Rueda vs Guillermo Soloppi | Argentino Superpluma FAB

18 de Noviembre, Belfast, Irlanda del Norte (TyC Sports)

Zolani Tete vs Siboniso Gonya | Mundial Gallo WBO

18 de Noviembre, Las Vegas, Nevada (Fox Premium)

Julian Williams vs Ishe Smith | 10 rounds Superwelter

 

21 de Noviembre, Florida, Estados Unidos (Fox Sports 2)

Devon Alexander vs Walter Castillo | 10 rounds Welter

 

24 de Noviembre, Punta del Este, Uruguay (TyC Sports)

Jose Romero vs Alexis Reyes | Latino Superpluma WBC

 

25 de Noviembre, Nueva York – Estados Unidos (Space)

Sergey Kovalev vs Vyacheslav Shabranskyy | Mundial Semipesado WBO

25 de Noviembre, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TNT Sports)

Walter Sequeira vs TBA | 10 rounds Semipesado

 

1 de Diciembre, El Paso, Texas, Estados Unidos

Jennifer Han vs Lizbeth Crespo | Mundial Pluma IBF

 

2 de Diciembre, Nueva York, Estados Unidos (Space)

Miguel Cotto vs Sadam Ali | Mundial Superwelter WBO

 

9 de Diciembre, Nueva York, Estados Unidos (Golden TV)

Vasyl Lomachenko vs Guillermo Rigondeaux | Mundial Superpluma WBO

9 de Diciembre, Las Vegas, Nevada, Estados Unidos (Space)

Orlando Salido vs Miguel Román | Mundial interino Superpluma WBC

 

13 de Diciembre, Queensland, Australia (Golden TV)

Jeff Horn vs Gary Corcoran | Mundial Welter WBO

 

15 de Diciembre, California, Estados Unidos (Fox Sports 2)

Jessie Vargas vs Aaron Herrera | 10 rounds Welter

 

16 de Diciembre, Quebec, Canadá (Space)

David Lemieux vs Billy Joe Saunders | Mundial Mediano WBO

16 de Diciembre, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)

Sebastian Papeschi vs Tomas Reynoso | Latino Supermediano WBC

 

 

16 de Enero, Macao, China (TyC Sports)

Donnie Nietes vs Juan Carlos Reveco | Mundial Mosca IBF

 

20 de Enero,  Nueva York, Estados Unidos (Fox Premium)

Errol Spence Jr vs Lamont Peterson | Mundial Welter IBF

 

27 de Enero, Quebec, Canadá (Fox Premium)

Adonis Stevenson vs TBA | Mundial Semipesado WBC

 

3 de Febrero, Las Vegas, Nevada, Estados Unidos (Golden TV)

Gilberto Ramirez vs TBA | Mundial Supermediano WBO

 

24 de Febrero, California, Estados Unidos (Space)

Srisaket Sor Rungvisai vs Juan Francisco Estrada | Mundial Supermosca WBC