RANKING BDC

Nuestras clasificaciones (Boxeo De Campeones) en las 17 categorías:

 

PESO PESADO | + 200 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN: Anthony Joshua (Inglaterra)

  1. Deontay Wilder (Estados Unidos)
  2. Tyson Fury (Inglaterra)
  3. Luis Ortiz (Cuba)
  4. Dillian Whyte (Inglaterra)
  5. Jarrell Miller (Estados Unidos)
  6. Joseph Parker (Nueva Zelanda)
  7. Alexander Povetkin (Rusia)
  8. Dominic Breazeale (Estados Unidos)
  9. Adam Kownacki (Polonia)
  10. Kubrat Pulev (Hungria)

 

PESO CRUCERO | 200 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN: Olexandr Usyk (Ucrania)

  1. Murat Gassiev (Rusia)
  2. Mairis Briedis (Letonia)
  3. Krzysztof Glowacki (Polonia)
  4. Yunier Dorticos (Cuba)
  5. Denis Lebedev (Rusia)
  6. Kevin Larena (Sudáfrica)
  7. Maksim Vlasov (Rusia)
  8. Andrew Tabiti (Estados Unidos)
  9. Arsen Goulamirian (Francia)
  10. Ilunga Makabu (Congo)

 

PESO SEMICOMPLETO | 175 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vacante

  1. Sergey Kovalev (Rusia)
  2. Dmitry Bivol (Rusia)
  3. Artur Beterbiev (Rusia)
  4. Oleksandr Gvozdyk (Ucrania)
  5. Marcus Browne (Estados Unidos)
  6. Anthony Yarde (Inglaterra)
  7. Eleider Alvarez (Colombia)
  8. Badou Jack (Suecia)
  9. Sullivan Barrera (Cuba)
  10. Callum Johnson (Inglaterra)

 

PESO SUPERMEDIANO | 168 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Callum Smith (Inglaterra)

  1. Gilberto Ramirez (México)
  2. Caleb Plant (Estados Unidos)
  3. Chris Eubank Jr. (Inglaterra)
  4. David Benavidez (Estados Unidos)
  5. Anthony Dirrell (Estados Unidos)
  6. Jose Uzcategui (Venezuela)
  7. Jesse Hart (Estados Unidos)
  8. Fedor Chudinov (Rusia)
  9. Avni Yildirim (Turquia)
  10. Azizbek Abdugofurov (Uzbekistán)

 

PESO MEDIANO | 160 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Canelo Alvarez (México)

  1. Gennady Golovkin (Kazajistan)
  2. Jermall Charlo (Estados Unidos)
  3. Daniel Jacobs (Estados Unidos)
  4. Demetrius Andrade (Estados Unidos)
  5. Sergiy Derevyanchenko (Ucrania)
  6. Maciej Sulecki (Polonia)
  7. Rob Brant (Estados Unidos)
  8. David Lemieux (Canadá)
  9. Hassan N’Dam (Francia)
  10. Esquiva Falcao (Brasil)

 

PESO SUPERWELTER | 154 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Jarrett Hurd (Estados Unidos)

  1. Jaime Munguía (México)
  2. Brian Castaño (Argentina)
  3. Erislandy Lara (Cuba)
  4. Tony Harrison (Estados Unidos)
  5. Jermell Charlo (Estados Unidos)
  6. Kell Brook (Inglaterra)
  7. Michel Soro (Francia)
  8. Liam Smith (Inglaterra)
  9. Julian Williams (Estados Unidos)
  10. Kanat Islam (Kazajistan)
  11. Erickson Lubin (Estados Unidos)

 

PESO WELTER | 147 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Errol Spence Jr (Estados Unidos)

  1. Terence Crawford (Estados Unidos)
  2. Shawn Porter (Estados Unidos)
  3. Manny Pacquiao (Filipinas)
  4. Danny Garcia (Estados Unidos)
  5. Keith Thurman (Estados Unidos)
  6. Amir Khan (Inglaterra)
  7. Jessie Vargas (Estados Unidos)
  8. Yordenis Ugas (Cuba)
  9. Omar Figueroa Jr. (Estados Unidos)
  10. José Benavidez Jr. (Estados Unidos)

 

PESO SUPERLIGERO | 140 LIBRAS

Campeón BDC: Vacante

  1. José Ramirez (Estados Unidos)
  2. Regis Prograis (Estados Unidos)
  3. Kiryl Relikh (Bielorrusia)
  4. Maurice Hooker (Estados Unidos)
  5. Alex Saucedo (Estados Unidos)
  6. Antonio Orozco (México)
  7. Josh Taylor (Inglaterra)
  8. Ryan Martin (Estados Unidos)
  9. Adrien Broner (Estados Unidos)
  10. Marcelino Lopez (Argentina)

 

PESO LIGERO | 135 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vasyl Lomachenko (Ucrania)

  1. Mikey Garcia (Estados Unidos)
  2. Raymundo Beltran (México)
  3. Richard Commey (Ghana)
  4. Jose Pedraza (Puerto Rico)
  5. Robert Easter Jr (Estados Unidos)
  6. Emmanuel Tagoe (Ghana)
  7. Anthony Crolla (Inglaterra)
  8. Javier Fortuna (Dominicana)
  9. Luke Campbell (Inglaterra)
  10. Gustavo Lemos (Argentina)

 

PESO SUPERPLUMA | 130 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vacante

  1. Miguel Berchelt (México)
  2. Gervonta Davis (Estados Unidos)
  3. Tevin Farmer (Estados Unidos)
  4. Francisco Vargas (México)
  5. Masayuki Ito (Japón)
  6. Andrew Cancio (Estados Unidos)
  7. Jhack Tepora (Filipinas)
  8. Alberto Machado (Puerto Rico)
  9. Ryan Garcia (Estados Unidos)
  10. Joseph Diaz (Estados Unidos)

 

PESO PLUMA | 126 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Leo Santa Cruz (México)

  1. Oscar Valdez (México)
  2. Gary Russell Jr (Estados Unidos)
  3. Josh Warrington (Inglaterra)
  4. Carl Frampton (Irlanda del Norte)
  5. Abner Mares (México)
  6. Oscar Escandon (Colombia)
  7. Scott Quigg (Inglaterra)

 

PESO SUPERGALLO | 122 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vacante

  1. Isaac Dogboe (Ghana)
  2. Rey Vargas (México)
  3. Guillermo Rigondeaux (Cuba)
  4. Daniel Román (Estados Unidos)
  5. Ryosuke Iwasa (Japón)
  6. Jessie Magdaleno (Estados Unidos)
  7. Julio Ceja (México)
  8. Diego De La Hoya (México)
  9. Moises Flores (México)
  10. Tomoki Kameda (Japón)

 

PESO GALLO | 118 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Naoya Inoue (Japón)

  1. Luis Nery (México)
  2. Zolani Tete (Sudáfrica)
  3. Emmanuel Rodriguez (Puerto Rico)
  4. Nonito Donaire (Filipinas)
  5. Liborio Solís (Venezuela)
  6. Jamie McDonnell (Inglaterra)
  7. Nordine Oubaali (Francia)
  8. Petch Sor Chitpattana (Tailandia)
  9. Zhanat Zhakiyanov (Kazajistan)
  10. Carlos Cuadras (México)

 

PESO SUPERMOSCA | 115 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Srisaket Sor Rungvisai (Tailandia)

  1. Juan Francisco Estrada (México)
  2. Khalid Yafai (Inglaterra)
  3. Jerwin Ancajas (Filipinas)
  4. Román Gonzalez (Nicaragua)
  5. Donnie Nietes (Filipinas)
  6. McWilliams Arroyo (Puerto Rico)
  7. Rau’shee Warren (Estados Unidos)
  8. Francisco Rodriguez Jr. (México)
  9. Rex Tso (China)
  10. Jonas Sultan (Filipinas)

 

PESO MOSCA | 112 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vacante

  1. Kosei Tanaka (Japón)
  2. Artem Dalakian (Ucrania)
  3. Charlie Edwards (Inglaterra)
  4. Andrew Selby (Gales)
  5. Moruti Mthalane (Sudáfrica)
  6. Carlos Cañizales (Venezuela)
  7. Cristofer Rosales (Nicaragua)
  8. Sho Kimura (Japón)
  9. Muhammad Waseem (Corea del Sur)
  10. Sirichai Thaiyen (Tailandia)

 

PESO MINIMOSCA | 108 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Vacante

  1. Ken Shiro (Japón)
  2. Pedro Guevara (México)
  3. Ryoichi Taguchi (Japón)
  4. Felix Alvarado (Nicaragua)
  5. Ganigan Lopez (México)
  6. Angel Acosta (Puerto Rico)
  7. Milan Melindo (Filipinas)
  8. Carlos Cañizales (Venezuela)
  9. Jonathan Taconing (Filipinas)
  10. Hekkie Budler (Sudáfrica)

 

PESO MÍNIMO | 105 LIBRAS

CAMPEÓN BDC: Wanheng Menayothin (Tailandia)

  1. Knockout CP Freshmart (Tailandia)
  2. Hiroto Kyoguchi (Japón)
  3. Ryuya Yamanaka (Japón)
  4. Jose Argumedo (México)
  5. Simphiwe Khonco (Sudáfrica)
  6. Byron Rojas (Nicaragua)
  7. Tatsuya Fukuhara (Japón)
  8. DeeJay Kriel (Sudáfrica)
  9. Tsubasa Koura (Japón)
  10. Chaozhong Xiong (China)

error: Content is protected !!